Zaslal/a QuinnCora 21.10.2021 17:56
Also makes great beerº Hyaluronic AcidIs a natural compound found in skin. It is used as a water binding agent, drawing moisture to the skin. Hydrolized Wheat GlutenA compound derived by hydrolyzing wheat with water. Used in conditioners as a softening and conditioning agent. Also gives hair it's shine after being applied and rinsed off. Hydrolyzed Jojoba EstersA compound derived from the Jojoba Plant. dentitox pro It is a fatty acid that is used to condition the skin. HydroxyethylcelluloseA thickening agent derived from plants. Typically used as an emulsifier or thickening agent. Can sometimes be used in men's hair styling products as a film forming agent. odopropynyl ButylcarbamateAn AntiFungal agent that is synthetically derived. IsododecaneUsed as a solvent in many men's skin care products. It enhances the spreadability of the product and has a weightless feel on the skin.
Nebyly zaslány žádné odpovědi.